KEPEGAWAIAN

 

DAFTAR GURU DAN KARYAWAN

SMA NEGERI 1 BOJONG

KABUPATEN TEGAL

 

A. DAFTAR GURU

NO.

KD

NAMA LENGKAP

NIP / Peg.ID

PANGKAT, GOL./RUANG

JABATAN (TUGAS)

1

KS

HERIS SAMEKTO, S.Pd., M.M.

19690916 199412 1 005

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Kepala Sekolah)

2

TL

Dra. TRI LESTARI

19640424 198303 2 004

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru BP/BK)

3

HS

Drs. HARSONO

19630101 199303 1 013

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Sejarah)

4

SJ

Dra. SHAMRATULJANAH

19671121 199302 2 001

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Fisika)

5

PS

Drs. PAULUS SUKIDI

19620228 199203 1 008

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Bahasa Inggris)

6

KN

KRISTANTO BOEDHY OETOMO, S.Pd.

19631229 198903 1 011

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Fisika)

7

SR

SRI REZEKI, S.Pd.

19680111 199412 2 003

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Sejarah)

8

AA

ASIH ANGGRAENI, S.Pd.

19690211 199802 2 003

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Bahasa Indonesia)

9

IW

IWAN WIDYANTO, S.Pd., M.Pd.

19710313 199802 1 003

Pembina, IV/a

Guru Madya (Guru Penjas Orkes)

10

MS

Drs. MASRUKHIN

19650506 200312 1 002

Penata Tk. I, III/d

Guru Muda (Guru PAI)

11

SB

MOHAMAD SUBHAN, S.Sos.

19760727 200604 1 008

Penata Tk. I, III/d

Guru Muda (Guru Sosiologi)

12

SG

SUGENG PRIYONO, S.Pd.

19660725 200604 1 004

Penata Tk. I, III/d

Guru Muda (Guru Biologi)

13

BY

Drs. BOY SUEHARTO

19650327 200701 1 009

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru PPKn)

14

HY

HADI YUDO PRANOTO, S.Pd.

19760103 200701 1 007

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru Biologi)

15

ZA

ZA’FARUL AZIS, SE.

19750606 200701 1 014

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru Ekonomi)

16

MD

MAKHMUDIN, S.Pd.

19771006 200701 1 004

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru Kimia)

17

BI

BAMBANG IRAWAN, S.Pd.

19700427 200801 1 007

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru Bahasa Inggris)

18

AT

ANNA SUSANTO, S.Pd.

19740204 200801 1 008

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru Geografi)

19

WS

WASIKHA, S.Pd.

19771008 200801 2 012

Penata, III/c

Guru Muda (Guru Bahasa Inggris)

20

SA

SAMSUL ARIFIN, S.Si.

19801212 200903 1 003

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Matematika)

21

MN

MA’MUN NASIR, S.Pd.

19800808 200903 1 003

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Ekonomi)

22

AW

ARDIANI WAHYUNINGRUM, S.Psi.

19810623 200903 2 001

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru BP/BK)

23

NS

NURSOBAH, S.Pd.

19831030 200903 2 002

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Kimia)

24

AN

IMAM ARIF PRIANDI, M.Pd.

19860514 200903 1 001

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Penjas Orkes)

25

AG

ANNISA SHOLIHATI AGMI, S.Pd.

19860518 200903 2 001

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Bahasa Indonesia)

26

SK

SUKRON AMRI, S.Pd.

19850604 201001 1 020

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Bahasa Jawa)

27

EK

EKO SUSTIYANTI, S.Si.

19810220 201001 2 015

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Biologi)

28

KR

KURNIA SANDY, S.Pd.

19860302 201001 1 010

Penata Muda Tk. I, III/b

Guru Pertama (Guru Seni Musik)

29

AK

Drs. AGUS KHAFIDIN

9342743647200043

(Guru BP/BK)

30

DL

ABDULAH, S.Pd.

0156752654200023

(Guru Geografi)

31

DN

DENNI FIRMANSYAH, S.Pd.

2536760661200013

(Guru Matematika)

32

FT

FATMUATIQ MIFTAKHURROHMAT, S.Pd.

303476266200003

(Guru Matematika)

33

AP

ALIP PUTU SUNU BAGUS PRAKOSA

5933761662200032

(Guru Bahasa Indonesia)

34

EV

EVIE BAHAR, S.Pd.

20325304189001

(Guru PPKn)

35

UF

ULUFI PUJI ASTUTI, S.Pd.

20325304188001

(Guru Bahasa Jawa)

36

NW

ANANG NURWANSYAH, S.HI

20360585187001

(Guru PAI)

37

LS

LESIYANTI, S.Pd.

20325304187001

(Guru Matematika)

38

LN

LINA AGUSTINA, S.Pd.

20325586189001

(Guru Matematika)

39

SS

SISWI SUSILOWATI, S.Pd.

20325304191003

(Guru Seni Tari)

40

IM

IMADA CAHYA SEPTIYANINGSIH, S.Pd.

20325304191004

(Guru Sejarah)

41

RW

RIKHI WULAN, S.Pd.

20325304191005

(Guru Matematika)

42

FJ

FITER JIMMY SALAMI, S.Pd.

5447765666200032

(Guru Penjas Orkes)

43

ZW

ZIANA WALIDA, S.Pd.

20325304191006

(Guru Prakarya)

44

SN

SUKRONI, S.Pd.I.

20325304191007

(Guru PAI)

45

AZ

ANISA ZULFA, S.Pd.

20325304191008

(Guru Prakarya)

 

 

 

 

 

 

           

B. DAFTAR KARYAWAN

NO.

KD

NAMA LENGKAP

NIP / Peg.ID

PANGKAT, GOL./RUANG

JABATAN

1

RN

ERNAWATI

19810512 200501 2 012

Pengatur Tk. I, II/d

Bendahara BOS (Koordinator TU)

2

SU

SRI UTAMI

19700505 200701 2 023

Pengatur, II/c

Bendahara Sarpras

3

WM

WAHYU MUSTIKO

19830511 201001 1 004

Pengatur Muda Tk. I, II/b

Bendahara Gaji

4

AR

ABD ROZAK

19790522 201406 1 001

Pengatur Muda, II/a

Pengadministrasi Umum

5

AS

ASRORI

19690811 200701 1 009

Juru Tk. I, I/c

Penjaga

6

KT

KATORI

19771231 200701 1 014

Juru Tk. I, I/d

Pesuruh

7

TB

MOH. TOTO BANGUN SUPRIYANTO

7852758660300072

Petugas laboratorium

8

RF

RISKI FAIZ

1560761662200022

Teknisi Jaringan

9

SL

SOLAKHUDIN

8362760661300043

Petugas Perpustakaan

10

EL

ELIK SARI AYU

6451763665200003

Administrasi Kesiswaan

11

ZF

ZAENUL FUAD

20325304191002

Petugas Keamanan

12

LO

LENI OKTARIANA

20325304194001

Administrasi Kesiswaan